Pulaski County Schools First nine-week honor roll, grades 3rd through 5th (* denotes all A's):

Burnside Elementary:

3rd Grade Honor Roll

Harrellson Brown, Corey Burke, Kaylee Carlson, Kenidi Chappell, Silas Clincher, Charlize Cole, Carson Cox*, Waylon Davis, Kathryn Davis*, Dakota Dick, Koby Evans, Abigail Hargis, Alexander Higginbotham, Justus Petrarca, Zaidyn Roll, Lilith Shuman, Ashton Simpson, Alyssa Sylvester, Taelyn Thompson, Gavin Todd, Raidyn Vaughn, Clayton Wesley

4th Grade Honor Roll

Justin Baker, Katelynn Baker, Addison Bingham*, Aubree Branum, Troy Casada, Nathan Chadwell, Peyton Coffey, Payton Cornett, Maliyah Flores, Isabella Hayes*, Brennon Hughes, Luke Jewell, Jordan Logan, Katie Lyons*, Kristen Neal*, Bryson Perkins, Manuel Porter, Leah Quillen, Aaden Roberts, Denali Summers, Laura Tucker, Rylan Walker*, Carl Warren, Gabi Weaver*, Nathan Wesley*, Gavin West, Rebecca Wilson

5th Grade Honor Roll

Isaiah Abbott*, Collin Bateman*, Kennadee Blevins, Owen Blevins, Emma Branscum, Seth Bray, Joseph Britt*, Taylor Brown, Brianna Brummett*, Brayden Burnett, Austin Carrender, Nataley Carrender, Breeana Chriswell*, Audrina Clime, Tristan Deborde*, Brylee Dick*, Zaylee Ellis, Lauren Farmer, Ashlan Ferguson, Hunter Gibson*, Xander Harshbarger*, Emily Hicks*, Sebastion Holmes, Brooke Hughes, Jasie Keith, Tristan Kontul, Hunter Lewis*, Aydan McCarty, Emily Monde*, Makenna New*, Bianca Perez, Jaxson Phelps, Taylor Price*, Ella Reed*, Peyton Rhule, Trinity Sampson, Landon Scott, Matti Stinson*, Danielle Taylor*, Alayna Thompson, Sammie Thompson*, Rayanna Upchurch, Christian Walker, Kelsey Wells, Andrea West*, Aiden Whitson, Haley Whitt*, Katie Winchester

Eubank Elementary:

Third Grade:

Aiden Adkins, Savana Campbell, Corbin Carrigan, Rilee Cassada, Vander Catron, *Leah Chenault, Anthony Davis, Maddox Ferrell, Zyndal Gibson, Lesley Girdler, *Jake Haste, Alicia Hayes, Raegan Johnson, *Nivia Lanigan, Jasper Loring, Eva Massey, *Madilyn Maybrier, Addyson Miller, *Chris Morrow, Madalyn Mounce, David Osborn,*James Partin, Taylor Phelps, *Kasen Price, Damian Pulido, MaKenzie Putman, *Alex Roberts, Raegan Rowland, Jaleigha Ruiz, Denton Simpson, Bailey Souder, Paisley Stringer, Breannah Taylor, Kentin Taylor, Koltin Taylor, Braxton Workman

Fourth Grade:

Marleigh Allen, Caleb Bays, *Bailee Carpenter, Susie Chumbley, *Brody Coleman, Taylor Cowles, Madison Farmer, Heather Franklin, *Hailey Fulk, *Serena Gossett, Malachi Guntert, Josh Huffman, Kinley Johnson, *Ashley Masten, Isaac New, John Perry, Riley Sears, Carlie Stanton, Aaliyah Taylor, Hagan Wheeldon, Ethan York *Nicholas York

Fifth Grade:

*Novie Baker, Dennysses Barradas, Alexis Bates, *Hunter Black, Jacoby Brown, Kaitlyn Burkett, Shayla Caldwell, Walter Chenault, *Donnie Coffman, *Kynslie Crabtree, Cameron Godbey, Kira Godbey, Kalei Godin, Amber Gross, Noah Huffman, Jaylee, Joseph, Courtney Masten, Makayla Miller, Sara Miller, *Joslyn Morrow, * Allie Muller Shawna Peterson, Savanah Phelps, *Jessica Phillippi, Sabrina Pitts, Hunter Ratcliff, *Blake Sanchez, *Ada Schepers, Payton Sears, Abigail Smith, *Skylar Stringer, Samuel Todd, Layne Woster

Nancy Elementary:

Third Grade

Adein Austin, Jethro Baird, Elijah Bennett, Keagan Bennett, Mattie Bittle, Adrianna Bolin, Bryson Bowling, Jayda Brown, Isabella Calhoun, Bryson Carroll,Emilee Denney, Mattie Eldridge, Killian Forbes, Nora Grider, Jourden Kennedy, Shane Kirschbaum, Lily Knight, Brilynn McGowan, Sydney Phelps, Kambree Pierce, Dyaln Roberts, Garrett Rogers, Vander Roosa, Victoria Strong, Bryson Taylor, Jace Taylor, Colton Waldron, Austin Young, Gunner Young

Fourth Grade

Ella Baker*, Savannah Bennett, Destiny Bolen *, Justin Bonds, Kat Branscum*, Aaron Burton, Mason Bush, Sophia Coffey, Rylee Dye, Mazie Fox*, Trevor Fox,Amelia Frey*, Kiah Girdler, Caleb Guffey, Cole Keith, Marissa Kingsley, Kylee McCoon, Joslyn Nalle *, Jayden Oestreich, Emma Parriman, Kyra Patrick, Maliah Patterson, Colton Ping, isabella Roberts*, Landon Roberts*, Madison Roberts*, Harley Roy, Samantha Sanchez, Allie Sears, Sophia Short *, Brandon Slone,Heath Smith*, Aiofe Stephens*, Ciara Teafatillar, Elivia Tyree *, Isaac Watson *, Molly Watson*, Severian Webb, CaleyWilson, Jaida Wilson, Wesley Young

Fifth Grade

Lauren Allen*, Dakota Burton*, Jaxson Clark, Kaylie Daulton*, Ashlyn Davis*, Toby Doane, Kylie Gibson*, Henry Gregg, Kathlean Hill, Shalyn Hudson, Jeremy Johnson*, Julien Kinney, Eric Knight, Dakota Lane, Jax Lawhorn, Meka Lyons, Kiersten Marcum, Conner Morris, Nathan Nantz*, Hayden Ping, Gabe Strunk, Riley Thurman*, Preston Turpen*, Alexis Vaught, Madison Watson*, Jazz Wells, Ashlee Whippo

Northern Elementary:

Jennifer Abner's Homeroom: Kate Adams, Bennett Alderdice*, Jensen Allen*, Xander Bauer*, Jacob Burton, Jaydon Correll, Aniya Dean*, Sidney Debord*, Andrew Denham, J P Harris*, Taylor Hubbard, Bristol Jones*, Triston Langford*, Hudson Leigh*, Evan Lewis*, Kolt Measel*, Naydelin Morales, Hank Porter, Parker Richardson, Vanessa Steiner*, Whitney VanHook*

Amy Hammond's Homeroom: Kaitlyn Adams*, Kelsey Barnes*, Lauren Bradley*, Thomas Burdine,Steven Dobbs, Jonathan Garcia, Kevin Garcia, Ethan Gifford, Cayleb Haight, Will Hornsby*, J.J. Johnson, Kaylee Jones, Athony Lambert, Gerary Lopez, elizabella Mounce*, Clayton Swift, Jasper vanHook*, Carsyn Volk*, Ella Weddle

Samantha Hutchinson's Homeroom: Noel Brown, Noah Burton, Paxton Butcher*, Natalie Clark, Ava Denham, Lexton Dillaha*, Kodi Easter*, Aubrie Emler, Ryan Hall, Piper Harris*, Carson Hendricks*, Madeleine Knight, tucker Langford, Katilyn Lanpheare, Caden Lowther, Luke Ousley*, Cole Ping*, Kannen Sandidge, Brylie Smith, Jameson West.

Mrs. DeBord's Homeroom: Lorilie Anderson*, John Brown-Hartwell, Brooklyn, Caldwell, Isabella Chandler, Donna Cobb*, Noah Cowan, Isaiah Dick, Jeremiah Dugger*, Luke Gibaszek Solomon Hess*, Kaden Hobdy*, Ian Horseman*, Mark Jardinez,* Bailey Price*, Jacob Reynolds*, Kaylynn Richards, Hunter Sexton, Kylie Spencer, Lilee Todd*

Heather Henderlight's Homeroom: Hanna Allen*, Kaden Anderson, Gracey Ashton*, Alden Gabbard, Ty Goff*, Grayson Hayes*, Eyan Hutchison*, Jaci Jones, Prewitt McGlothlin*, Phoenix Moore*, Alyssa Sanders, Colton Thompson*, Jay Venters*.

Judy VanHook's Homeroom: Will Chaney, Jake Corder*, Owen DeBord*, Wyatt Frank, Blake Gifford, Cooper Hill*, Maddox Hopper, Ty Livesay*, Sadie Sanford*, Bella Santee*, Easton Turner, Gage Turner, Kayle Weihrauch, Cory Whitis.

Rachel Brummett's Homeroom: Will Adams*, Anthony Bryant*, Elise Burton*, Jonah Collins*, Connor Floyd, Braxton Haggard, Brooklyn Meadows, Addison Middleton, Landon Mobley*, Macy Reynolds, Sofia Rowlands, Hailey Slaven*, James Steiner, Abel Super, Caleb Todd*, Dylan Whitaker, Daylon Williams*

Jaclyn Richardson's Homeroom: Charlie Amburgey, Logan Baker, Kandice Brown, Andrew Cash*, Caiden Combs, Grace Diggins*, Isabella Duncan*, Gunner Emler, Blake Leigh*, Aubrey Richardson*, Gracey Slaven*, Zavian Smith, Eli Swift*, Maon Unthank*

Julie Sammons Homeroom: Hailey Absher, Trayton Carrendar, Jazlynn Dodson, Winston Ford, Abby Hannah, Hadassah Hess*, Brody Jones, Cianna Lewis, Kamden Measel*, Zander Mounce*, Tristan Patrick*, Jon Luke Reynolds, Haylee Roberts, Carson Sammons*, Miley Slaven, Sarah Unthank, Brendan Vaught, Micah Warner

Oak Hill Elementary:

5th Grade

Dawson Adams, Hailey Adams, Troy Alsabrook, Cameron Anders*, Peyton Brock, Hunter Bolman, Jakob Burton*, Parker Burton*, Kaden Campbell, Kamron Carrender, Michael Christman, Christian Church, Kara Conley*, Matilynn Cooper, Trinitee Correll*, Avery Cummins*, Alexia Cuppernell, Gabby Dalton, Jeffrey Diaz, Dylan Deason, Azlynn Duncan*, Alivia Easter, Koleson Eichmann, Shelby Ellis, Silas Ellis, Gavin Epperson*, Leah Farris, Faith Forbes*, Bradlee Foster, Samuel Framer*, Maggie Gregory*, Miguel Guevara, Trinity Guffey*, Brady Hammond*, Brady Hansen*, Dina Hawkins, Sydney Henderson, Chloe Hibbard, Hunter Hurt, Jaydah Johnson, Madalynn Jones*, Peyton Jones*, Sarabeth Kargas*, John Langford, Bailey Ledbetter*, Isabella Lee*, Tristan Litton*, Trinity Meece, Kendyl Miller, Noah Mize*, Erica Morris*, Hannah Noon, Jaydn Parks*, Jayli Phillips*, Jenna Phillips, Julio Porron*, Isobel Presgraves, Kriscelyn Randall*, Clare-Marie Ramsey*, Penelope Roberts*, Kiara Scott*, Reno Scott*, Luke Shepherd, Jerick Smurr*, Stacy Suarez, Levi Sullivan, Trenton Tallent*, Tycen Taylor, Daniel Tighe*, Rylan Thannoli*, Bristal Thomas*, Alyssa Toohey, Mei Tsuchiya*, Kamdon Vanover*, Chloe Vaughn, Savannah Vaughn, Sawyer Vaught*, Ethan Walters*, Zach Watters*, Gage Weaver*, Nicholas Wharton*, Addison Whitaker*, Ava Whitaker, Cailey Whitaker*, Zoey Wilson*, Morgan Woodall*

4th Grade

Hemo Abd*, Izzie Adams, Noah Allen*, Abigail Atwood *, Jace Arnett*, Leslie Avila, Emma Barber*, Jayla Beach*, Jett Boyd, Sophie Brasfield*, Harlowe Bridges*, Alyssa Brown , Carly Buck *, Kendra Campbell, Kinsley Cooper*, Victoria Coots, Maci Creek*, Landyn Crouse, Lauren Davis, Maci Dick, Gabriel Dillman, Belle Evans*, Spencer Godsey*, Keaton Goetz*, Sarah Goforth*, Jaxon Gumm*, Kynley Hall, Rihanna Haaz Canella, Trinity Hall, Morgan Haney *, Logan Harney, Blake Haynes*, Bentley Hill, Janessa Hollomon, Mason House*, Xander Johnson, Gavin Kozack*, Shelby Lockard*, Zoie Lowery*, Hunter Luttrell, Karalee Luster*, Olivia Lyons*, Ben Maness*, Caden McGuire*, Elijah Meeks, Andreanna Miller*, Presley Pryor*, Cali Pumphrey*, Angel Purkerson, Jo Jo Roberts, Jessalyn Roberts, Addy Sadler, Nadine Scott*, Jayce Simpson*, Amelia Short*, Logan Singleton*, Jaxon Staley, Brock Stevens*, Tyler Stigall, Katelyn Thurman*, Evan Troxell, Tiffany Velazquez*, Kendall Walters, Taylor Waters, Josh Warren, Jaxon Wilson*, Allie Woods*, Brooklynn Wooten*, Dahlia Zhao

3rd Grade

Jayden Akin, Silas Amundson*, Tyler Arnett, Haleigh Barnett, Aubree Bastin, Leo Bejarano, Temperance Binder*, Olivia Brasfield*, Eli Burton*, Macelyn Burton*, Whitney Burton, Ayden Cole*, Isaiah Cooper, Emmalynn Cummins, Ansley Dalton, Conner Dixon*, Aiden Downey, Camden Farmer*, Ashyr Beth Flynn*, Kaydon Ford*, Jasmine Foster, Connor Gilliam, Ethan Gossett*, Emma Hall*, Carter Hansford, Makinzee Head, Collier Helton, Elena Hernandez, Hadlee Higgins*, Mason Hurt, Kendrick Jones*, Levi Jones, Nicolette Kargas, Wakley Keller, Landen Leclercq*, Kamberlee Lesinski, Isabella Luster, Eli Masten*, Alexis Marcum, Josiah Marcum, Laney Maybrier, Truett McAninch*, Noelle Meer, Amery Meeks, Lillian Mercer*, Justin Minton*, Esmeralda Morales, Raylee Nichols, Nathalia Newell, Jasper Pace*, Thomas Pace, Khushi Patel, Evelyn Palomo, Gracii Ping, Adrianna Poynter, Gabriella Pruett, Chrariy Purkerson*, Hayden Revel, Mason Reynolds*, Aden Rivera, Danica Schutter, Brantly Sullivan, Grace Toohey*, Rui Tsuchiya*, Campbell Tyner*, Tenley Vascovich*, Elijah Whittle*, Addisyn Wilcher, Isabella Williams, Natalee Williams*, Colton Wilson, Sara Wolf*, Emma Zimmerman*

Pulaski Elementary:

Third Grade: Pyper Anderson, Scarlet Anderson, Summer Blankenship, Addison Blevins*, Westin Bradley, Parker Bray*, Allie Brown*, Ty Brown*, Tempi Bumbalough*, Rayan Burton, Olivia Bush, Takoda Carmickle, Austin Carter, Matthew Cole, Deryk Collett*, Aaron Conner*, Gracyn Cook, Winston Cook*, Renner Cornett*, Trey Crowder*, Reagan Davis*, Finn Devlin*, Jace Dick*, Bracken Dixon*, Bella-Cate Dugger*, Kaylyn Frye, Bentley Gates, Ashlynn Glover, Kendarrian Green, Audrey Hardwick*, Wendy Hernandez-Bueno, Keilin Holts, Luke Howell*, Kaylee Keeney, Jayden Laines-Debernardi, Mileyni Lopez, Kinley Marcum, Jordyn McGuire, Kate Miller*, Jenna Moers*, Captain Morgan*, Adalynn Murray*, Isaac Murray, Abigail Osborne, Preet Patel*, Kaylib Perkins, Gage Phillips, Weston Purcell, Haley Randall, Samantha Ridner, Zaiden Rose, Kayden Simpson, Sophia Sumner, Tyson Trusty, Peyton Underwood, Kristin Wallace, Hank Wilson*, Dylan Wolfe, Aleigha Wright

Fourth Grade: Kaitlyn Adams, Easton Anderson*, Lane Anderson, Khloe Baird, Zachary Baker, Jacklynn Baldwin, Isabella Bell*, Brooklyn Brown, Jeremiah Brown, Gracie Brumley, Reego Cabrera*, Makayla Cage, Addison Cain, Avery Carroll Jayden Chandler, ,Madelyn Cheng* Logan Clines, ,David Cole Landon Conner, Dawson Conway, Kaleb Cook*, Chloe Cranfill*, Naomi Crockett*, Bryson Decker, Clara Denney, Carter Denniston*, Addisyn Dopp, Simon Fletcher, Blake Fraley*, Camdon Fraley, Ashtynn Frei, Mario Garcia-Mercado, Riley Glover, Hadlee Godby, Mikah Graff, Tyler Griffith, Logan Guffey, Jackson Hardwick*, Samantha Haste, Ethan Howard, Michelle Hunt, Averly Johnson, Eli Johnson*, Chris Jones, Noah Kahler, ,Jerrilyn Kellums*, Brayden Letner, Dominick Louthen, Emma Martin, Trinity McClanahan, Skyler McClendon, Mylan McCormick, Levi Meece*, Warren Mink*, Ethan Moody, Baise Mesalam, Gavin Morrison*, Brinley Nicely, Madison Nunn, Cherokee Owens, Kennedy Pale-Carrillo, Alexander Palmer, Brandon Peace*, Ava Powers, Lillie Price, Elaina Rose, Layla Ross*, Rosemely Ruiz-Vergara*, Erica Russell, Nakeysha Sears, Cayden Sergent, Addyson St. Clair*, Adalin Stringer*, Madison Strunk*, Miles Strunk, Rowyn Tucker*, Aubrie Warren, Ryan Watters*, Carson Wilson, Gavin Wilson*, Logan Wilson, Brock Woodcock*, Lyric Wooley, Brett Worley*

Fifth Grade: Marley Acton, Makenna Andrus, Makenna Baker, Dexter Banks, Brady Blankenship*, Connor Blevins*, Laney Bramble*, Madelyn Braun*, Aaron Boraddus, Abigail Brown, Bryton Burton, Ethanyel Campbell, McKenzie Corder, Cinthya Deceano-Lopez, Kendyl Dunagan, Savanah Epperson, Ella Foster*, Charleston Girdler, *Sydney Gleason*, Boone Godby, Graham Hamilton, Landon Hamilton, Lillian Hampton, Kade Hargis*, Caroline Heist*, Carter Heist*, Julia Howard, Bailey Hughes*, Brevyn Hughes, Jonathan Hunt, Alex Inabnitt, Joshua Inman, Jordyn Keith, Calvin Miller*, Ambar Morales, Creedence Morgan, Caroline Mounce, Caroline Neal*, Raegan New, Meekah Reynolds, Keelah Ridner, Rilee Ross*, Lucas Savage, Emelia Singleton, Gracie Smith*, Levi Stykes, Isabella Sumner, Natalie Thompson*, Olivia Travis*, Austin Vaught, Kinsale Ward, Aiden Webb, Jackson White, Lily Williams, Landry Wilson*

Shopville Elementary:

Third Grade

Kellyann Baker, *Boone Baker, *Jaxson Boyle, Chance Broadway, Sadie Clark, Braeylin Cobler, *Tyler Cummins, Gaige Dykes, Wyatt Eads, Jared Fisk, *Camden Fitzgerald, Lilli Flugum, Owen Hamilton, *Scarlett Hamilton, Luci Haught, *Conor Heffelfinger, Savannah Hensley, Kaiden Hudson, Katy Jones, Katie Kulpa, Annie Marshall, Kain Martin, Ashton McCandless, *Eden Meece, Bentley Moore, Evi Muse, Parker Muse, *Maggie Muse, Elaina Phelps, Bransen Pyles, *Andrew Ritchie, Chaney Ross, Jayden Sears, Aly Stevens, Aslynn Williamson, Brinlee Zimmerman

Fourth Grade

Jacob Adams, Connor Anderson, *Kelsea Blanton, Jamison Carrender, Tristan Clark, *Cassandra Clothier, Layla Collins, Jacob Covert, Paige Early, Brayden Green, Aaliyah Honaker, Hunter Jones, Olivia Logan, Andrew Mckinney, Bella Meece, Hunter Morrow, *Emily Nelson, Jenna Phelps, Jocelyn Poynter, Latasha Pyles, Brayden Riley, Afton Ross, Peyton Sewell, Sarah Taylor, Lydia Troxell, Quentin Troxell,*Eli Turner, *Parker Viers, Jameson Wilburn, Kole Woodall

Fifth Grade

Ryan Bishop, *Layla Bray, *Bailey Brown, Jasmine Bryant, *Macy Bullock, *Maddy Bullock, *Malia Bullock, Kaylan Burton, Kadi Bustle, *Tensley Coffey, *Hayden Cummins, Jordan Daniels, Chris Dezern, *Lyndsey Dunn, Braxton Eldridge, *Alanna Flugum, *Isabella Foster, Seth Fox, Raimund Garcia-Pulido, Joseph Gibson, Layla Gibson, *Gavin Gilliam, Chloe Hampton, *Reese Hamilton, Cade Hawk, James Holtz, *Makya Hudson, Laney Johnson, *Fiona Lautenschlager, *Kali Leatherman, Payton Marcum, Wynter Mason, Rique Meece, Lillee Mize, *Avalon Moss, *Trenton Newberry, Alivia Padgett, *Madilynn Plants, Jacob Simpson, Addyson Smith, *Jocey Stogsdill, *Makayla Stogsdill, *Braden Sutton, *Blake Taylor, Lillian Turpin, Hayden Vaught, *Braden Young

Southern Elementary:

Third grade:

Daniel Alfaro-Lopez, Marckeith Avina, Destyn Balch**, Peyton Benedict*, Nicholas Brown*, Lily Calhoun, Izayah Chandler, Brooklyn Charles*, Nylah Clontz, Bristol Combs, Parker Cowan*, Carley Cummins*, Jurnie Daugherty*, Mia Davis, Elizabeth Denham*, Aiden Edwards, Ahmed Elkerdany*, Aidyn Engleman, Macy Epperson*, Anthony Foster, Cameron Franks*, Haley Gilpin*, Kaylee Gilreath*, Lillian Godby, Anabel Goleman*, Chloe Gregory*, Sydney Gregory, Willow Hale, Camdyn Hall, Tatum Hatmaker*, Chase Hatter, Trenton Haynes, Vayda Haynes*, Jaxon Higdon, Addison Hill, Neveah Hislope, Tate Hollen, Jayce Holliman, Malachi Hoskins, Alexis Jameson, Ethan Johnson, Brevin Jones*, Savannah Jones*, Quinton Kramer*, Skyler Krause, Brody Loudermilk, Isaiah Lloyd, Kadence Lyons*, Reagan Martin, Kellan McCrystal, Aliya McKinney, Aiden Morris, Shiv Patel*, Koda Patterson*, Allegra Perez, Bailey Perkins*, Nakeesha Perez*, Jimmy Peters*, Addilyn Pickerell, Yesica Ramirez, Bridie Robertson*, Kaiden Rowe, Winston Sanderson*, Sara Sandlin, Brayden Sargent, Kendrek Saxon, Emma Shyrock*, Peyton Smith, Sarah Smith*, Preston Sparks, Caleb Sprowles, Myranda Spurway, Kaylee St. Clair, Justice Streeval, Maddox Taylor, Brylee Troxtle*, Maci Turpin, Anthony Upchurch, Jossalynne Vculek, Jordyn Walters, Bailee Williams, Cadence Williams*, Aaron Wilson, Stella Wilson*, Robert Woodward, Shawn Yancey.

Fourth grade:

Brooke Adcox*, Carson Albertson*, Milagro Alfaro-Lopez, Brianna Baggett*, Finn Bane, Christian Berwanger*, Landon Breeden, Conner Brittain, Kayden Brumley, Bentley Burton, Connor Carson, Soraya Chandler*, Alexis Clark, Abigail Colyer*, Khloe Colyer, Abbygail Correll*, Jaylee Couch, Grayson Cowan*, Alex Davis, Lakelynn Dykes*, Tristan Emerson*, Rupert Farshi, Anthony Flores, Giovani Flores-Pulido, Christian Foster, Gabriella Floyd, Angelina Grifffis, Gracelyn Haste*, Ashley Heath*, Claire Hudson, Jackson Humble, Keren Ixcol, Kaden Jackson, Jaden Johnson*, Haley Jones*, Shayla Jones*, Emmalyn Jordan, Isaac King, Gage Koch, Tristen Larcomb, Peyton Lefler, Connor Lewis*, Sebastion Lyons, Brandon Matthews, Caden McFalls*, Deven Meadows, Ezak Mendez-Ramirez, Jaymon Mills*, Peyton Moore, Samantha Moore*, Conner Morrow, Leeandra Morrow, Angel Mullins, Jazmine Owens*, Neil Patel, Madison Pelc*, Gabe Pendery*, Mary-Grace Phillips*, Haiden Poland*, Brie Poynter, River Richardson, Victoria Rodriquez, Rayden Rowe, Riley Royer*, Bristol Russell*, Erica Sandlin*, William Schuler, Audrey Sinner*, Hayden Smedley*, Johnny Smith, Eli Stinson, Anisia Strunk, Macie Sutton*, Jillian Sweet, Liam Tucker*, Johnne Vculek*, Isabell Ware, Tyson Whitis, Hattie Williamson, Zander Wyant.

Fifth grade:

Haiden Allen*, Addison Atwood*, Eredanny Alfonso*, Aiden Baker, Zachery Benedict*, Faith Berwanger, Kelci Bowling*, Aiden Brown, Olivia Brown, Shyanne Burdine, Noella Burgett*, Elijah Canada, Emma Capito*, Ethan Carrender*, Makaya Chowning*, Leela Clark*, Wyatt Daniel, Owen Edwards, Brian Epperson, Melody Epperson, Caiden Fain, Tyler Farmer, Madeline Frye, Paxton Futrell*, Kirstynn Garland, Julius Godby, Andrew Goleman*, Abigail Gramling*, Natyli Hall, Ben Hardy, Collin Helm, Hunter Honeycutt, Colton Hoskins*, Cade Hudson, Brooklyn Jones*, Keionna Lewis, Landon Long, Asia Mankin, Alyssa Mayfield, Ethan McCrystal, Morgan Meece, Taylor Meece*, Joseph Miller, Fernando Morales*, Kellan Morrow, Nathan Neeley, Juelz Nieves, Maddi Ockert, Milay Patel*, Ritika Patel*, Mason Phillipi, Alie Ping*, Lucas Porron*, Abigail Prieto, Jayla Singleton, Chase Smith*, Nathaniel Spears*, Kylie Stephens, Mylei Sutton, Hunter Troxtle*, Caroline Turner*, Rachel Vaughn, Kammeron Vickery*, Chloe Wallace, Ivy West, Gracie Whittaker, Gavin Wilson*, Brayden Winburn, Julie Wood.

Recommended for you